Scientific Committee

 

Advisory Board 

Organising Committee

Program Committee

Scientific Committee 

Conference Secretariat

 

 

Chairman

Zdenek Prevorovsky (zp@it.cas.cz)

Australia Germany Netherlands Ukraine
J. Morris F. Ahrens E. Zeelenberg M. L. Kazakevich
C. M. Scala C. Boller   B. E. Paton
  G. Dobman Norway V. A. Troickij
Austria D. Eifler R. E. Kristiansen  
G. Aufricht U. Ewert F. Hermansen United Kingdom
H. Eberhardt H. Heidt   B. Drinkwater
P. Tschielisnig D. Henning Poland M. Farley
  S. Hirsekorn K. J. Kurzydłowski L. Gelman
Belarus M. Kreutzbruck B. Ladecki D. Gilbert
 N. P. Migoun R. Link L. Sozański S. J. Lavender
V. Vengrinovich M. Purschke B. Zajac A. Velichko
  F. Schubert    
Belgium I. Solodov Portugal USA
K. Den Abeele   P. Vilaça D. Achenbach
 A. Gressani Greece T. G. Santos B. Djordjevic
D. Moussebois E. Christoforou   Chi Hau Chen
M. Wevers A. Moropoulou Romania N. Gucunski
  I. N. Prassianakis N. Cretu P. Johnson
Brasil   A. Savin I. Karle
E. J. Eufràsio Hungary A. Stanciu J. Karle
  A. Bocz   K. Ono
Bulgaria M. Balasko Russia W. D. Rummel
M. Mihovski L. Gillemot E. Gorkunov W. Sachse
  P. Trampus A. K. Gurvich S. S. Udpa
Canada   A. Karabutov S. Vahaviolos
R. G. Maev India N. R. Kuzelev  
D. Marshall K. Balasubramaniam V. V. Klyuev Uzbekistan
  T. Jayakumar O. Korobeynikova  E. A. Azizova
China B. Raj Y. V. Lange  
R. S. Geng V. V. Muravjev  
  Israel I. Pushkina  
Croatia D. Givoli V. V. Sukhokurov  
M. Džapo V. P. Vavilov  
N. Krnić Italy    
V. Krstelj P. P. Delsanto Serbia  
  R. Giaconi G. Sofronic  
Czech Rep. G. Maier    
F. Chmelik G. Nardoni Slovakia  
B. Kopec A. Porco E. Eckhardt  
Z. Prevorovsky M. Scalerandi    
J. Sikula Slovenia  
  Japan J. Grum  
Denmark H. Hatano    
T. Lund Y. Ohara South Africa  
  M. Ohtsu  M. Johannes  
Estonia M. Onoe    
J. Engelbrecht   Spain  
  Kazakhstan A. Gallego  
Finland S. Stragenfors J. Gallego  
J. Sillanpaa J. M. C. Llavona  
  Korea E. Romero  
France K. C. Park    
V. Aleshin Sweden  
M. Fink Latvia P. Merck  
S. Dos Santos V. V. Kozharinov    
V. Gusev   Switzerland  
J. P. Gustin Lithuania W. Schmid  
V. Husarek  R. Y. Kažys    
G. Lefevre    Turkey  
  Moldova  M. Yilmaz  
  A. A. Tkachenko    


Situation January 31, 2014:
Members have been selected by national NDT Societies, EFNDT BoD and Sci. Com. Chairman

 

2013 © GUARANT International spol. s r.o.
Vytvořil MagicWare | Redakční systém is>content